Werkstätten 2014

Allmendinger Hartmut 70193 Stuttgart
Barthel Gerhard 97956 Werbach
Bauer Sabine u. Eberhard 71665 Vaihingen-Enz
Baum Gerti 07616 Bürgel
Beck Johannes 88263 Horgenzell-Kappel
Beha Roland 79219 Staufen-Wettelbrunn
Beisswenger Erik 74420 Oberrot
Berktold Thomas A-6020 Inbruck
Bernhart Edwin 72072 Tübingen
Capelle Iris u. Andreas 74219 Möckmühl
Dolenc Nathalija 64407 Fränkisch-Crumbach
Dostmann Ralf 73569 Seifertshofen
Ecker K. u Gattermann M. 88693 Deggenhausen
Ehrengruber Barbara 87660 Irsee
Eller Hubert 94130 Obernzell
Ernst Kathrin u. Martin 83547 Babensham
Flad Birgit 74592 Kirchberg-Jagst
Fleischmann Regina 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Franke Annett u. Christian 06526 Sangerhausen
Friedrich Dominique F-84000 Avignon
Geiger Lothar 86477 Adelries
Glier Kurt 33014 Bad Driburg
Grimm-Müller Hanna 89522 Heidenheim
Hartmann Dietmar 75365 Calw-Alzenberg
Hasenberg Ines u. Christoph 53721 Siegburg
Hemberle Ulrike u. Gerhard 88356 Eimühle
Herrmann Christiane 94339 Leiblfing
Higgs Brigitte u. Philip 74235 Erlenbach
Hoffmann Holger 78628 Rottweil
Hunger Sabina 71063 Sindelfingen
Jonas Ute 70469 Stuttgart-Feuerbach
Jung Ingrid u. Frank 55595 Münchwald
Khoshnavaz Asghar 88639 Wald
Kiesewetter Nora 96126 Maroldsweisach
Klemm Gisbert 64711 Erbach
Kling-Rau Ursula 78224 Singen-Bohlingen
Knapp Wolfgang 95367 Trebgast
Kohlhammer Barbara 70197 Stuttgart
Kollmar Gerhard 71636 Ludwigsburg
König Katrin 47574 Goch-Hommersum
Kramer Harry 91301 Forchheim
Kuch Monika 73728 Esslingen
Lattner Barbara 78464 Konstanz
Leganyi Thomas 86833 Ettringen
Lukács-Ringel Susanne 88529 Zwiefalten-Mörsingen
Lupberger D. u. Goettgens R. 88145 Wohmbrechts
Mathes u. Klas 56206 Hilgert
Matschke Ute 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Meyer-Schönbohm Volkmar 73434 Aalen-Reichenbach
Muellbauer E. u. Ruppert F. 63879 Weibersbrunn
Neumaier Thomas 97855 Trennfeld
Nutz Silke 66953 Primasens
Ochsenreiter Angelika u. Rolf 88178 Heimenkirch
Pilz Andrea u. Stefan 86513 Mindelzell
Platten A. u. Burkhardt P. 87480 Weitnau
Reichmann Günter 07616 Bürgel
Reinhardt Ellen 72070 Tübingen
Renner Fritz 87600 Kaufbeuren
Rossmann Fritz 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Saida Susanne 91626 Schopfloch
Schließler Alfred 69412 Eberbach-Krösselbach
Schmitz Wilhelm 56588 Waldbreitbach
Schöffel Günther 73553 Alfdorf
Schubert Martin 78333 Stockach
Schuster Reiner 76532 Baden-Baden
Sigm u.-Servetti Martina 74076 Heilbronn
Stark Irmela 88471 Laupheim
Strohm Jürgen 78054 VS-Schwenningen
Stüke Thomas 49143 Bissendorf
Thiesmeyer B. u. Sälzer M. 56349 Kaub -> Ausstellung in der Zehntscheune
Treiber Jörg 77955 Ettenheimmünster
Verschl Ines 79312 Emmendingen
Waning Irmgard 79111 Freiburg
Weidlich Steffi 87600 Kaufbeuren
Ziegel Mara 35428 Langgöns-Cleeberg